STAFF DETAIL

#

Teachers name

Designation

D.O.A

Trained/Untrained

1 SANGEETA SHARMA PRINCIPAL 5/23/2016 Trained
2 SATISH KUMAR ADMINISTRATOR/ PGT ENGLISH 6/27/2016 Trained
3 SANJAY KUMAR VICE PRINCIPAL / PGT PHYSICS 7/1/2009 Trained
4 VANDANA BANSAL PGT CHEMISTRY 10/1/2009 Trained
5 SUPREET PGT BIOLOGY 11/22/2018 Trained
6 VINOD KUMAR SUD PGT MATHS 4/2/2007 Trained
7 HARBHAJAN SINGH PGT MATHS 6/27/2016 Trained
8 KIRTI JAIN PGT MATHS 4/1/2017 Trained
9 NEETU BALA PGT COMMERCE 8/1/2009 Trained
10 HARDEEP KUMAR KALRA PGT ECONOMICS 7/1/2016 Trained
11 RAJINDER KUMAR PGT HINDI 4/4/2012 Trained
12 SAKSHI MAKIN PGT ENGLISH 7/11/2016 Trained
13 HARJOT KAUR PGT ENGLISH 4/1/2019 Trained
14 SAVITA KHANEJA PGT POL. SCIENCE 10/13/1998 Trained
15 MONIKA BHATT PGT COMM. ART 7/12/2010 Trained
16 SANDEEP SINGH PGT PHY. EDU. 4/9/2018 Trained
17 HARPREET CHOPRA PGT PHY. EDU. 10/13/2018 Trained
18 SWARIT SHARMA PGT MUSIC 7/3/2017 Trained
19 SANDEEP KUMAR TGT SCIENCE 7/1/2014 Trained
20 SARITA KUMARI TGT SCIENCE 12/17/2014 Trained
21 GAJAL BATRA TGT SCIENCE 4/1/2019 Trained
22 NAVNEET KAUR TGT SCIENCE 4/1/2019 Trained
23 KIRANDEEP KAUR TGT S.ST. 4/1/2019 Trained
24 SHILPI GARG TGT MATHS 7/7/2009 Trained
25 RENU BALA TGT MATHS 11/4/2008 Trained
26 MEENAKSHI SHARMA TGT  HINDI 10/18/1998 Trained
27 PARVESH KUMARI TGT  HINDI 7/1/2008 Trained
28 MAMTA TGT HINDI 4/1/2013 Trained
29 NARESH KUMAR TGT ENG. 5/2/2011 Trained
30 KRISHNA DEVI TGT ENG. 4/2/2018 Trained
31 GORAV BATRA TGT ENGLISH 4/1/2019 Trained
32 SAVITA GUPTA TGT S.ST 7/1/2014 Trained
33 SANDHYA SINGHAL TGT SANSKRIT 4/1/2017 Trained
34 HARBHAJAN SINGH TGT PUNJABI 4/8/2009 Trained
35 NANCY TGT (COMPUTER) 9/15/2014 Trained
36 NEHA BHAGIRATH TGT PHY. EDU. 4/6/2017 Trained
37 GURWANT SINGH JUDO COACH 7/8/2016 Trained
38 PROMILA LIBRARIAN 4/1/2007 Trained
39 VEENA SAPRA PRT 8/10/1999 Trained
40 MEENAKSHI ANAND PRT 4/1/2001 Trained
41 APARNA BEDI PRT 7/1/2006 Trained
42 PRIYA PRT 4/1/2005 Trained
43 KAVITA GOEL PRT 7/2/2018 Trained
44 SARIKA BHASIN PRT 7/27/2012 Trained
45 NEETU GUPTA PRT 7/25/2005 Trained
46 INDERPAL KAUR PRT 7/2/2007 Trained
47 PUNAM BHALLA PRT 11/4/2008 Trained
48 SUNITA SHARMA PRT 4/2/2018 Trained
49 RUBY CHADHA PRT 4/2/2018 Trained
50 VARINDA GUPTA PRT (COMPUTER) 4/1/2019 Trained
51 NEHA KAPOOR PRT (COMPUTER) 4/1/2019 Trained
52 SATINDER KAUR PRT 7/2/2007 Trained
53 ALKA KALRA PPT 9/18/2007 Trained
54 NEHA SETHI PPT 7/15/2011 Trained
55 DEEPA PPT 11/29/2012 Trained
56 SAVITA CHOPRA PPT 9/9/2016 Trained
57 SHABNAM DUTTA PPT 4/5/2016 Trained
58 NEELAM PPT 1/11/2016 Trained
59 MEENA BHATIA PPT 7/1/2014 Trained
60 PREM LATA PPT 4/2/2018 Trained
61 PRATIMA SHARMA PPT 4/2/2018 Trained
62 GOLDY GOYAL PPT 5/2/2015 Trained